Calendrier

  • 17 août

    AS GEMENOS 1 : 2 AJACCIO AC 2

    15:00
  • 17 août

    GALLIA C. LUCCIANA 2 : 2 OGC NICE 2

    15:00
  • 17 août

    EUGA ARDZIV 1 : 2 FURIANI AGLIANI

    16:00
  • 17 août

    FC COTE BLEUE 1 : 1 Athlético Marseille

    16:00
  • 17 août

    ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB 1 : 0 AUBAGNE FC

    18:00
  • 17 août

    VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC 1 : 1 CANNES AS

    18:00
  • 23 août

    OGC NICE 2 1 : 0 CANNES AS

    18:00
  • 24 août

    FURIANI AGLIANI 1 : 0 VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC

    15:00
  • 24 août

    MANDELIEU LN 1 : 0 AS GEMENOS

    15:00
  • 24 août

    AJACCIO AC 2 2 : 2 FC COTE BLEUE

    17:00
  • 24 août

    AUBAGNE FC 6 : 0 EUGA ARDZIV

    18:00
  • 24 août

    Athlético Marseille 3 : 2 ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB

    18:00
    Stade La Martine
  • 24 août

    GALLIA C. LUCCIANA 1 : 0 FC BALAGNE

    18:00
  • 31 août

    FC BALAGNE 0 : 2 OGC NICE 2

    14:45
  • 31 août

    ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB 2 : 2 AJACCIO AC 2

    15:00
  • 31 août

    FC COTE BLEUE 2 : 0 MANDELIEU LN

    15:00
  • 31 août

    AS GEMENOS 0 : 1 GALLIA C. LUCCIANA

    15:00
  • 31 août

    CANNES AS 1 : 1 FURIANI AGLIANI

    16:00
  • 31 août

    VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC 0 : 0 AUBAGNE FC

    18:00
  • 1 septembre

    EUGA ARDZIV 0 : 3 Athlético Marseille

    15:00
  • 7 septembre

    GALLIA C. LUCCIANA 6 : 2 FC COTE BLEUE

    14:30
  • 7 septembre

    AJACCIO AC 2 1 : 1 EUGA ARDZIV

    15:00
  • 7 septembre

    MANDELIEU LN 2 : 3 ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB

    15:00
  • 7 septembre

    OGC NICE 2 1 : 1 FURIANI AGLIANI

    17:00
  • 7 septembre

    FC BALAGNE 1 : 2 AS GEMENOS

    17:00
  • 7 septembre

    AUBAGNE FC 1 : 1 CANNES AS

    18:00
  • 7 septembre

    Athlético Marseille 2 : 0 VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC

    18:00
    Stade La Martine
  • 21 septembre

    FC COTE BLEUE 1 : 1 FC BALAGNE

    15:00
  • 21 septembre

    AS GEMENOS 1 : 1 OGC NICE 2

    15:00
  • 21 septembre

    VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC 3 : 4 AJACCIO AC 2

    15:00
  • 21 septembre

    FURIANI AGLIANI 1 : 2 AUBAGNE FC

    15:05
  • 21 septembre

    ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB 1 : 1 GALLIA C. LUCCIANA

    16:00
  • 21 septembre

    CANNES AS 3 : 0 Athlético Marseille

    18:00
  • 22 septembre

    EUGA ARDZIV 1 : 1 MANDELIEU LN

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    AS GEMENOS 2 : 1 FC COTE BLEUE

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    GALLIA C. LUCCIANA 2 : 1 EUGA ARDZIV

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    FC BALAGNE 1 : 3 ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    AJACCIO AC 2 0 : 0 CANNES AS

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    OGC NICE 2 1 : 2 AUBAGNE FC

    15:00
  • 5 octobre

    Athlético Marseille 4 : 2 FURIANI AGLIANI

    16:00
    Stade La Martine
  • 6 octobre

    MANDELIEU LN 0 : 1 VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC

    15:00
  • 19 octobre

    AUBAGNE FC 0 : 3 Athlético Marseille

    15:00
  • 19 octobre

    EUGA ARDZIV 2 : 1 FC BALAGNE

    15:00
  • 19 octobre

    FC COTE BLEUE 0 : 1 OGC NICE 2

    15:00
  • 19 octobre

    FURIANI AGLIANI 1 : 1 AJACCIO AC 2

    15:00
  • 19 octobre

    VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC 4 : 1 GALLIA C. LUCCIANA

    15:30
  • 19 octobre

    CANNES AS - MANDELIEU LN

    18:00
  • 19 octobre

    ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB 2 : 1 AS GEMENOS

    18:00
  • 2 novembre

    FC BALAGNE VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC

    14:30
  • 2 novembre

    MANDELIEU LN 2 : 0 FURIANI AGLIANI

    15:00
  • 2 novembre

    FC COTE BLEUE 3 : 1 ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB

    15:00
  • 2 novembre

    AS GEMENOS 5 : 0 EUGA ARDZIV

    15:00
  • 2 novembre

    GALLIA C. LUCCIANA 2 : 1 CANNES AS

    15:00
  • 2 novembre

    AJACCIO AC 2 AUBAGNE FC

    15:00
  • 2 novembre

    OGC NICE 2 1 : 0 Athlético Marseille

    18:00
  • 9 novembre

    CANNES AS 1 : 0 FC BALAGNE

    15:00
  • 9 novembre

    FURIANI AGLIANI 0 : 1 GALLIA C. LUCCIANA

    15:00
  • 9 novembre

    Athlético Marseille 1 : 0 AJACCIO AC 2

    15:00
    Stade La Martine
  • 9 novembre

    VILLEFRANCHE SJBFC 3 : 0 AS GEMENOS

    15:00
  • 9 novembre

    ISTRES FOOTBALL CLUB 1 : 0 OGC NICE 2

    15:00
  • 9 novembre

    AUBAGNE FC 3 : 0 MANDELIEU LN

    18:00
  • 10 novembre

    EUGA ARDZIV 2 : 2 FC COTE BLEUE

    15:00
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram